Sidecar Motocross World Championship

Warm-up

Cl N Rider Nation FMN Brand BestLap InLap Gap Laps Speed
1 82 BAX Etienne/STUPELIS Kaspars NED/LAT KNMV/LaMSF WSP Zabel 1:52.149 9 0.000 9 52.00
2 9 VANLUCHENE Marvin/VAN DEN BOGAART Ben BEL/NED FMB/KNMV VMC Zabel 1:52.634 9 0.485 11 51.77
3 7 CERMAK Tomas/CERMAK Ondrej CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Mega 1:53.041 6 0.892 7 51.59
4 2 GIRAUD Valentin/BADAIRE Johnny FRA/FRA FFM/FFM WHT Husqvarna 1:53.117 12 0.968 14 51.55
5 10 VELDMAN Julian/JANSSENS Glenn NED/BEL KNMV/AMF WHT Husqvarna 1:53.559 9 1.410 10 51.35
6 111 WILLEMSEN Daniel/BAX Robbie NED/NED KNMV/KNMV WSP Zabel 1:53.768 8 1.619 9 51.26
7 5 HERMANS Koen/MUSSET Nicolas NED/FRA KNMV/FFM WSP Zabel 1:54.266 7 2.117 7 51.03
8 4 BROWN Stuart/MILLARD Joe GBR/GBR ACU/ACU WSP Husqvarna 1:54.407 11 2.258 11 50.97
9 15 VARIK Kert/DAIDERS Lauris EST/LAT EMF/LaMSF WSP Husqvarna 1:55.157 10 3.008 12 50.64
10 85 DIERCKENS Arne/ROSTINGT Luc BEL/FRA FMB/FFM WSP Zabel 1:55.756 7 3.607 10 50.38
11 30 WEISS Benjamin/SCHNEIDER Patrick AUT/AUT AMF/AMF VMC Zabel 1:55.919 7 3.770 8 50.31
12 11 SANDERS Davy/HALLER Andres BEL/GER FMB/DMSB WSP Zabel 1:56.279 8 4.130 8 50.15
13 8 WILKINSON Brett/HUMPHREY Ryan GBR/GBR ACU/ACU WSP Zabel 1:56.416 6 4.267 6 50.09
14 12 VAN WERVEN Gert/MANS Jens NED/BEL KNMV/AMF WSP TM 1:57.032 9 4.883 10 49.83
15 14 KUNNAS Riku/KUNNAS Lari FIN/FIN SML/SML WSP KTM 1:57.677 5 5.528 5 49.55
16 26 VEJCHODA Tomas/ZATLOUKAL Miroslav CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:57.777 11 5.628 12 49.51
17 101 KOLENCIK Petr/HEJHAL Matej CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:57.998 7 5.849 8 49.42
18 54 HROCH Pavel/HROCH Martin CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:58.935 10 6.786 12 49.03
19 17 CUCHE Christophe/FORSTER Stefan SUI/GER FMS/DMSB VMC KTM 1:58.939 6 6.790 7 49.03
20 19 SANTERMANS Kristof/BELECKAS Konstantinas BEL/LTU FMB/FMB WSP Zabel 1:58.954 8 6.805 11 49.02
21 48 BOUKAL Jan/BOUKAL Pavel CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:59.493 13 7.344 14 48.80
22 49 REIMANN Joachim/REIMANN Phillip GER/GER DMSB/DMSB WSP Zabel 2:01.104 6 8.955 10 48.15
23 41 VARIAKOJIS Liutauras/PAIPALS Janis LIT/LAT LMSF/LMSF WSP Husqvarna 2:06.003 7 13.854 8 46.28
24 61 PEC Ladislav/PEC Antonin CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP MEGA 2:07.579 4 15.430 6 45.71
25 35 VRATNY Martin/URES Jiri CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Husqvarna 2:08.576 5 16.427 6 45.35
26 271 BALTUSIS Tomas/NATKA Tadas LIT/LIT LMSF/LMSF WSP Husqvarna 2:08.804 3 16.655 5 45.27
27 777 GLUSCHENKO Artur/GLUSCHENKO Elisey UKR/UKR FMU/FMU EML Zabel 2:13.934 3 21.785 4 43.54
28 81 KISIL Dmytro/PISKUNOV Oleksandr UKR/UKR FMU/FMU WSP Zabel 2:14.836 4 22.687 8 43.25

Orion Transponder - www.dsvt.com Results on www.uatiming.com.ua