Sidecar Motocross World Championship

Pre-Qualifying Practice

Cl N Rider Nation FMN Brand BestLap InLap Gap Laps Speed
1 82 BAX Etienne/STUPELIS Kaspars NED/LAT KNMV/LaMSF WSP Zabel 1:49.911 7 0.000 8 53.06
2 9 VANLUCHENE Marvin/VAN DEN BOGAART Ben BEL/NED FMB/KNMV VMC Zabel 1:50.459 5 0.548 9 52.79
3 111 WILLEMSEN Daniel/BAX Robbie NED/NED KNMV/KNMV WSP Zabel 1:51.018 6 1.107 7 52.53
4 7 CERMAK Tomas/CERMAK Ondrej CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Mega 1:51.265 7 1.354 7 52.41
5 2 GIRAUD Valentin/BADAIRE Johnny FRA/FRA FFM/FFM WHT Husqvarna 1:51.302 6 1.391 8 52.39
6 5 HERMANS Koen/MUSSET Nicolas NED/FRA KNMV/FFM WSP Zabel 1:51.503 8 1.592 9 52.30
7 10 VELDMAN Julian/JANSSENS Glenn NED/BEL KNMV/AMF WHT Husqvarna 1:51.634 7 1.723 8 52.24
8 4 BROWN Stuart/MILLARD Joe GBR/GBR ACU/ACU WSP Husqvarna 1:51.800 3 1.889 8 52.16
9 11 SANDERS Davy/HALLER Andres BEL/GER FMB/DMSB WSP Zabel 1:52.237 5 2.326 8 51.96
10 15 VARIK Kert/DAIDERS Lauris EST/LAT EMF/LaMSF WSP Husqvarna 1:52.302 4 2.391 8 51.93
11 85 DIERCKENS Arne/ROSTINGT Luc BEL/FRA FMB/FFM WSP Zabel 1:52.306 2 2.395 6 51.92
12 14 KUNNAS Riku/KUNNAS Lari FIN/FIN SML/SML WSP KTM 1:53.830 5 3.919 7 51.23
13 17 CUCHE Christophe/FORSTER Stefan SUI/GER FMS/DMSB VMC KTM 1:53.958 6 4.047 8 51.17
14 30 WEISS Benjamin/SCHNEIDER Patrick AUT/AUT AMF/AMF VMC Zabel 1:54.382 6 4.471 7 50.98
15 12 VAN WERVEN Gert/MANS Jens NED/BEL KNMV/AMF WSP TM 1:54.626 7 4.715 9 50.87
16 8 WILKINSON Brett/HUMPHREY Ryan GBR/GBR ACU/ACU WSP Zabel 1:54.971 8 5.060 8 50.72
17 19 SANTERMANS Kristof/BELECKAS Konstantinas BEL/LTU FMB/FMB WSP Zabel 1:54.988 3 5.077 8 50.71
18 26 VEJCHODA Tomas/ZATLOUKAL Miroslav CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:55.388 7 5.477 8 50.54
19 101 KOLENCIK Petr/HEJHAL Matej CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:55.609 7 5.698 7 50.44
20 54 HROCH Pavel/HROCH Martin CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:56.138 3 6.227 9 50.21
21 48 BOUKAL Jan/BOUKAL Pavel CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:56.823 7 6.912 8 49.92
22 49 REIMANN Joachim/REIMANN Phillip GER/GER DMSB/DMSB WSP Zabel 1:59.144 5 9.233 8 48.94
23 35 VRATNY Martin/URES Jiri CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Husqvarna 2:00.034 5 10.123 5 48.58
24 69 HANSAR Joosep/PEEVER Arno EST/EST EMF/EMF VMC KTM 2:01.400 6 11.489 6 48.03
25 61 PEC Ladislav/PEC Antonin CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP MEGA 2:01.576 3 11.665 6 47.96
26 41 VARIAKOJIS Liutauras/PAIPALS Janis LIT/LAT LMSF/LMSF WSP Husqvarna 2:01.807 6 11.896 6 47.87
27 271 BALTUSIS Tomas/NATKA Tadas LIT/LIT LMSF/LMSF WSP Husqvarna 2:03.925 4 14.014 5 47.06
28 777 GLUSCHENKO Artur/GLUSCHENKO Elisey UKR/UKR FMU/FMU EML Zabel 2:04.396 3 14.485 5 46.88
29 81 KISIL Dmytro/PISKUNOV Oleksandr UKR/UKR FMU/FMU WSP Zabel 2:04.964 3 15.053 5 46.66

Orion Transponder - www.dsvt.com Results on www.uatiming.com.ua