Sidecar Motocross World Championship

1st Free Practice

Cl N Rider Nation FMN Brand BestLap InLap Gap Laps Speed
1 82 BAX Etienne/STUPELIS Kaspars NED/LAT KNMV/LaMSF WSP Zabel 1:50.198 10 0.000 12 52.92
2 111 WILLEMSEN Daniel/BAX Robbie NED/NED KNMV/KNMV WSP Zabel 1:50.718 8 0.520 10 52.67
3 9 VANLUCHENE Marvin/VAN DEN BOGAART Ben BEL/NED FMB/KNMV VMC Zabel 1:50.912 9 0.714 11 52.58
4 2 GIRAUD Valentin/BADAIRE Johnny FRA/FRA FFM/FFM WHT Husqvarna 1:51.729 13 1.531 13 52.19
5 7 CERMAK Tomas/CERMAK Ondrej CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Mega 1:52.386 10 2.188 11 51.89
6 15 VARIK Kert/DAIDERS Lauris EST/LAT EMF/LaMSF WSP Husqvarna 1:52.429 10 2.231 11 51.87
7 4 BROWN Stuart/MILLARD Joe GBR/GBR ACU/ACU WSP Husqvarna 1:52.706 12 2.508 12 51.74
8 5 HERMANS Koen/MUSSET Nicolas NED/FRA KNMV/FFM WSP Zabel 1:52.901 4 2.703 5 51.65
9 10 VELDMAN Julian/JANSSENS Glenn NED/BEL KNMV/AMF WHT Husqvarna 1:53.367 9 3.169 11 51.44
10 11 SANDERS Davy/HALLER Andres BEL/GER FMB/DMSB WSP Zabel 1:53.568 9 3.370 10 51.35
11 85 DIERCKENS Arne/ROSTINGT Luc BEL/FRA FMB/FFM WSP Zabel 1:53.905 11 3.707 12 51.20
12 14 KUNNAS Riku/KUNNAS Lari FIN/FIN SML/SML WSP KTM 1:54.925 10 4.727 11 50.74
13 30 WEISS Benjamin/SCHNEIDER Patrick AUT/AUT AMF/AMF VMC Zabel 1:55.495 11 5.297 11 50.49
14 19 SANTERMANS Kristof/BELECKAS Konstantinas BEL/LTU FMB/FMB WSP Zabel 1:55.956 11 5.758 12 50.29
15 17 CUCHE Christophe/FORSTER Stefan SUI/GER FMS/DMSB VMC KTM 1:55.974 10 5.776 11 50.28
16 12 VAN WERVEN Gert/MANS Jens NED/BEL KNMV/AMF WSP TM 1:57.211 7 7.013 12 49.75
17 54 HROCH Pavel/HROCH Martin CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:57.478 9 7.280 13 49.64
18 8 WILKINSON Brett/HUMPHREY Ryan GBR/GBR ACU/ACU WSP Zabel 1:58.269 9 8.071 9 49.31
19 101 KOLENCIK Petr/HEJHAL Matej CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:58.499 10 8.301 10 49.21
20 48 BOUKAL Jan/BOUKAL Pavel CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:59.270 11 9.072 14 48.89
21 26 VEJCHODA Tomas/ZATLOUKAL Miroslav CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Zabel 1:59.645 8 9.447 9 48.74
22 49 REIMANN Joachim/REIMANN Phillip GER/GER DMSB/DMSB WSP Zabel 2:02.003 10 11.805 10 47.80
23 61 PEC Ladislav/PEC Antonin CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP MEGA 2:02.061 7 11.863 8 47.77
24 41 VARIAKOJIS Liutauras/PAIPALS Janis LIT/LAT LMSF/LMSF WSP Husqvarna 2:05.096 7 14.898 9 46.62
25 69 HANSAR Joosep/PEEVER Arno EST/EST EMF/EMF VMC KTM 2:05.603 7 15.405 10 46.43
26 271 BALTUSIS Tomas/NATKA Tadas LIT/LIT LMSF/LMSF WSP Husqvarna 2:07.260 8 17.062 8 45.82
27 35 VRATNY Martin/URES Jiri CZE/CZE ACCR/ACCR WSP Husqvarna 2:07.791 5 17.593 6 45.63
28 81 KISIL Dmytro/PISKUNOV Oleksandr UKR/UKR FMU/FMU WSP Zabel 2:12.318 8 22.120 9 44.07
29 777 GLUSCHENKO Artur/GLUSCHENKO Elisey UKR/UKR FMU/FMU EML Zabel 2:15.012 4 24.814 6 43.19
30 333 NEMILOSTIVYY Yury/NEMILOSTIVYY Dmytro UKR/UKR FMU/FMU VMC Husaberg 2:51.347 2 1:01.149 3 34.03

Orion Transponder - www.dsvt.com Results on www.uatiming.com.ua